CONNECTING DATA LTD, Church Lawton

CONNECTING DATA LTD
1 Rowan Close
ST7 3QE Church Lawton
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CONNECTING DATA LTD
Reg. office address
1 ROWAN CLOSE, ST7 3QE, CHURCH LAWTON, cheshire
Company Number
09902620
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2016 - AXON DATA LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CONNECTING DATA LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CONNECTING DATA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 PIKEMERE ROAD
    ST7 2SB  Alsager
  2. 10 KEATS DRIVE
    ST7 3TP  Rode Heath
  3. 88 Sandbach Road, Rode Heath
    ST7 3RN  Stoke-On-Trent
  4. 100C Crewe Road
    ST7 2JA  Alsager
  5. 149 Crewe Road
    ST7 2JE  Alsager
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies